3-2-1: Von 100m - 5000m. Heute Pfingstsportfest in Bad Oeynhausen

44511 Julius Braun (GER) 2004/M14 OTB Osnabrück

M14HochsprungOTB Osnabrück

M14100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück12,89 +0,7

M14WeitsprungOTB Osnabrück4,81 +0,6

MJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück48,10

46290 Jonas Kulgemeyer (GER) 2004/M14 OTB Osnabrück

M14800 m LaufOTB Osnabrück

45132 Jafia Lehmann (GER) 2003/M15 OTB Osnabrück

M15100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück11,84 +2,5

M15HochsprungOTB Osnabrück

MJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück48,10

43360 Jason Gordon (GER) 2003/M15 OTB Osnabrück

M15100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück13,09

M15HochsprungOTB Osnabrück

MJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück48,10

44512 Johannes Honerkamp (GER) 2003/M15 OTB Osnabrück

M15HochsprungOTB Osnabrück

M15100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück12,51

MJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück48,10

44802 Jonas Michalowski (GER) 2002/MJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

MJ U18100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück12,30 -1,5

MJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück

45927 Bennett Schlüter (GER) 2002/MJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

MJ U18100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück12,21 -1,6

MJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück

43926 Tom Spierenburg (GER) 2002/MJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

MJ U18100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück11,71 +1,6

MJ U18WeitsprungOTB Osnabrück5,88

MJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück

43359 Jordan Gordon (GER) 2002/MJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

MJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück

42157 Max Johannes (GER) 2002/MJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

MJ U18100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück

MJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück

38360 Daniel Wieczorek (GER) 1999/MJ U20 OTB Osnabrück

MJ U20100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück11,26 +0,5

MJ U20200 m LaufOTB Osnabrück22,44

39735 Paul Friedl (GER) 1999/MJ U20 OTB Osnabrück

MJ U20100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück

MJ U20HochsprungOTB Osnabrück

MJ U20WeitsprungOTB Osnabrück

38277 Dominik Köpke (GER) 1997/M U23 OTB Osnabrück

Männer200 m LaufOTB Osnabrück22,16 +1,1

Männer100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück11,45 -1,4

40870 Nicolai Riechers (GER) 1993/Männer OTB Osnabrück

Männer5.000 m LaufOTB Osnabrück

30958 Dustin Karsch (GER) 1992/Männer OTB Osnabrück

Männer5.000 m LaufOTB Osnabrück

40756 Marlene Stöhr (GER) 2003/W15 OTB Osnabrück

W1580 m HürdenOTB Osnabrück

W15HochsprungOTB Osnabrück

W15SpeerwurfOTB Osnabrück

WJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück

44440 Rebecca Dreschner (GER) 2001/WJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

WJ U18100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück

WJ U18WeitsprungOTB Osnabrück

WJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück

44808 Sophie Spierenburg (GER) 2002/WJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

WJ U18100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück

WJ U18WeitsprungOTB Osnabrück

WJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück

42159 Jule Goer (GER) 2001/WJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

WJ U18100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück

WJ U18WeitsprungOTB Osnabrück4,13

WJ U184 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück

39732 Hanna Riemann (GER) 2000/WJ U20 OTB Osnabrück

WJ U20100 m LaufOTB Osnabrück13,24 -1,1

WJ U20200 m LaufOTB Osnabrück27,04

  • Wix Facebook page

©2015 Osnabrücker Turnerbund Leichtathletik