Unser Team für die Landesmeisterschaften

January 12, 2020

Fabian Loose (GER) 2006/M14 OTB Osnabrück

(1)MJ U164 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück49,93 Abgelehnt

Jan Stärk (GER) 2006/M14 OTB Osnabrück

(1)MJ U164 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück49,93 Abgelehnt

Johann Helmer (GER) 2006/M14 OTB Osnabrück

(1)MJ U164 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück49,93 Abgelehnt

Leon Wittke (GER) 2006/M14 OTB Osnabrück

(1)MJ U164 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück49,93 Abgelehnt

Joshua Plate (GER) 2005/M15 OTB Osnabrück

 MJ U164 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück49,93 OK

Eike Linnemann (GER) 2005/M15 OTB Osnabrück

 MJ U164 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück49,93 OK

Erol Kalac (GER) 2005/M15 OTB Osnabrück

(1)MJ U164 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück49,93 Abgelehnt

Florian Kramer (GER) 2005/M15 OTB Osnabrück

 M1560 m LaufOTB Osnabrück8,08(8,15)OK

 M15300 m LaufOTB Osnabrück40,55(42,50)OK

 MJ U164 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück49,93 OK

Ismael Topalca (GER) 2005/M15 OTB Osnabrück

 M1560 m LaufOTB Osnabrück7,63(8,15)OK

 MJ U164 x 100 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück49,93 OK

 MJ U184 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:34,53 OK

Jason Gordon (GER) 2003/MJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

 MJ U1860 m LaufOTB Osnabrück7,57(7,65)OK

 MJ U18200 m LaufOTB Osnabrück23,51 +0,6(24,30)OK

 MJ U184 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:34,53 OK

 MJ U18400 m LaufOTB Osnabrück53,44(55,00)OK

 MJ U204 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:34,53 OK

Johannes Blum (GER) 2003/MJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

 MJ U18800 m LaufOTB Osnabrück2:11,55(2:13,00)OK

 MJ U184 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:34,53 OK

Jonas Kulgemeyer (GER) 2004/MJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

 MJ U183.000 m LaufOTB Osnabrück9:29,05(10:35,00)OK

Jafia Lehmann (GER) 2003/MJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

(1)MJ U1860 m LaufOTB Osnabrück11,91 +1,4 [100m](7,65)OK

 MJ U184 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:34,53 OK

Malik Bilalic (GER) 2003/MJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

 MJ U184 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:34,53 OK

Julius Braun (GER) 2004/MJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

 MJ U184 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:34,53 OK

Tom Spierenburg (GER) 2002/MJ U20 OTB Osnabrück

 MJ U20DreisprungOTB Osnabrück13,62 +0,4(11,70)OK

 MJ U204 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:34,53 OK

Jordan Gordon (GER) 2002/MJ U20 OTB Osnabrück

 MJ U20200 m LaufOTB Osnabrück22,27 +1,8(23,85)OK

 MJ U204 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:34,53 OK

 Männer400 m LaufOTB Osnabrück50,10(52,00)OK

Nick Euhus (GER) 2001/MJ U20 OTB Osnabrück

 MJ U204 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:34,53 OK

Jonas Michalowski (GER) 2002/MJ U20 OTB Osnabrück

 MJ U204 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:34,53 OK

 MJ U20800 m LaufOTB Osnabrück2:04,71(2:08,00)OK

Bennett Schlüter (GER) 2002/MJ U20 OTB Osnabrück

 MJ U204 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:34,53 OK

Dominik Köpke (GER) 1997/Männer OTB Osnabrück

 Männer60 m LaufOTB Osnabrück7,24(7,30)OK

 Männer200 m LaufOTB Osnabrück22,28 +0,0(23,20)OK

 Männer60 m HürdenOTB Osnabrück8,56(9,00)OK

Nicolai Riechers (GER) 1993/Männer OTB Osnabrück

 Männer3.000 m LaufOTB Osnabrück8:51,98(9:15,00)OK

Johanna Hake (GER) 2006/W14 OTB Osnabrück

 WJ U184 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:48,29 OK

Leni Oberwestberg (GER) 2004/WJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

 WJ U184 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:48,29 OK

Marlene Stöhr (GER) 2003/WJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

 WJ U18200 m LaufOTB Osnabrück27,70(27,70)OK

 Frauen4 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:48,29 OK

Birte Melloh (GER) 2004/WJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

 WJ U184 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:48,29 OK

Anna Altemöller (GER) 2003/WJ U18 OTB Osnabrück

 WJ U184 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:48,29 OK

Rebecca Dreschner (GER) 2001/WJ U20 OTB Osnabrück

 Frauen4 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:48,29 OK

Katrin Beutel (GER) 1999/W U23 OTB Osnabrück

(1)Frauen200 m LaufOTB Osnabrück25,26 +0,0(26,75)OK

(1)Frauen60 m LaufOTB Osnabrück12,53 -0,7 [100m](8,30)OK

 Frauen4 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:48,29 OK

Antonia Hindahl (GER) 2000/W U23 OTB Osnabrück

(1)Frauen200 m LaufOTB Osnabrück28,57 -0,2(26,75)Abgelehnt

(1)FrauenDreisprungOTB Osnabrück (10,40)OK

(1)Frauen4 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:48,29 OK

Hanna Riemann (GER) 2000/W U23 OTB Osnabrück

 Frauen60 m LaufOTB Osnabrück8,02(8,30)OK

(1)Frauen200 m LaufOTB Osnabrück (26,75)OK

 Frauen4 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück1:48,29 OK

Carolin Bothe (GER) 1997/Frauen OTB Osnabrück

 Frauen3 x 800 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück  OK

 Frauen800 m LaufOTB Osnabrück2:17,44(2:35,00)OK

Sophie Weymann (GER) 1995/Frauen OTB Osnabrück

 Frauen800 m LaufOTB Osnabrück2:25,53(2:35,00)OK

 Frauen3 x 800 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück  OK

 Frauen4 x 200 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück  OK

Miriam Garmatter (GER) 1985/W35 OTB Osnabrück

 Frauen3 x 800 m StaffelOTB Osnabrück  OK

(1)Frauen3.000 m LaufOTB Osnabrück (11:35,00)OK

(1)Frauen800 m LaufOTB Osnabrück2:29,89(2:35,00)OK

 

 

 

 

Please reload

  • Wix Facebook page

©2015 Osnabrücker Turnerbund Leichtathletik